Tulisa Lyrics


Birth Name: Tula Paulinea Contostavlos
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1988 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Camden, More...




Submit Tulisa New Lyrics
Submit Tulisa New Lyrics



Review about Tulisa songs
... | Reviewer: ...
    ------ About the song Habit performed by Tulisa

sorry about this... when you are reading this dont stop or something bad will happen! My name is summer i am 15 years old i have blonde hair,many scars no nose or ears..i am dead. if you dont copy this just like from the ring, on 5 more sites.. or..i will appear one dark quiet night when your not expecting it by your bed with a knife and kill you. this is no joke something good will happen to you if uoi post this on 5 more pages


You could review Tulisa in Biography page
You could review Tulisa album by visiting Album page
You could review Tulisa song by clicking the song which you like