The Bunny Complex Lyrics


full name: Henning Mella
nickname: Don Juan
role: guitar
birthday: 29. October 1986 (send me a card)
birthplace: Sarpsborg, Norway
hometown: Der große stadt Sarpsborg
hair: on my head
nationality: Norwegian viking
favorite brand name: creamy jeans
preferred brand of shoe: converse all star, es, airwalk
preferred type of underwear: boxers
favorite movie: Flåklypa Grand Prix and everything I make
favorite tv show: friends
favorite actress: Britney Spears, I think I love her (or
not)
favorite color: when you mix them all you get the More...




Submit The Bunny Complex New Lyrics
Submit The Bunny Complex New Lyrics