Justin Guarini Lyrics


Birth Date: 28 Oct , 1978


Born in Atlanta, Georgia, USA.

Nickname : Little Chief

Height : 6' 1"

Dad Eldrin Bell ( his father ) is a former Atlanta police
chief.

Stepdad Jerry Guarini is a retired physicist.

Mom Kathy is a former TV journalist. Kathy is first cousins
with Samuel L. Jackson's wife, LaTonya Richardson.

Justin graduated from Central Bucks East High School.

Justin Guarini attended acting school at the School for
Film & Television in NYC in 1999-2000. His classmate was
Scott Holroyd, who now plays Paul Ryan on "As More...


Submit Justin Guarini New Lyrics
Submit Justin Guarini New Lyrics

Reviews about Justin Guarini songs

Absolutely touching | Reviewer: Rannfan
    ------ About the song Condition of My Heart performed by Justin Guarini

This song is so beautiful, so meaningful. Give it a try, you won't regret it!



You could review Justin Guarini in Biography page
You could review Justin Guarini album by visiting Album page
You could review Justin Guarini song by clicking the song which you like