Garrett Hedlund Lyrics


Birth Name: Garrett John Hedlund
Height: 6' 2.5" (1.89 m)
Awards: 2 nominations
Trade Mark: His deep voice

Biography and Career

Garrett Hedlund was born on September 3, 1984 in Roseau,
Minnesota, USA. He is an American Actor known for his role
in the move "Four Brothers".

Garrett spent his early years growing up on a farm in a
small town. When he was in the ninth grade his family moved
to Scottsdale Arizona, where he began taking private acting
lessons. After graduating high school, Later, he moved to
Los Angeles to pursue and acting More...


Submit Garrett Hedlund New Lyrics
Submit Garrett Hedlund New Lyrics